Duyurular

BÖLÜMLER 2018-2019 YAZ DÖNEMİ BİLGİSAYAR MÜHENDİSLİĞİ BÖLÜMÜ DERS PROGRAMI

  BÖLÜMLER 2018-2019 YAZ DÖNEMİ BİLGİSAYAR MÜHENDİSLİĞİ BÖLÜMÜ
DERS PROGRAMI
SINIFLAR 2 3 4
ŞUBELER A1 A1 A1
                                PAZARTESİ 1  08:30:00 BMT-205    
 09:20:00 BİL-LAB3    
2  09:30:00 B.CiYLAN    
 10:20:00 "    
3  10:30:00 "    
 11.20:00 "    
4  11:30:00      
 12.20:00      
5  12.30:00      
 13.20:00      
6  13:30:00 BMT-205          
 14:20:00 BİL-LAB3    
7  14.30:00 B.CiYLAN    
 15:20:00 "    
8  15.30:00 "    
 15.20:00 "    
9  16:30:00      
 17.20:00      
10  17.30:00      
 18.20:00      
11  18.30:00      
 19.20:00      
           
                                SALI 1  08:30:00   BMT-313  
 09:20:00   MİKRO LAB  
2  09:30:00   N.TOPALOĞLU  
 10:20:00   "  
3  10:30:00   "  
 11.20:00   "  
4  11:30:00   BMT-313  
 12.20:00   MİKRO LAB  
5  12.30:00   N.TOPALOĞLU  
 13.20:00   "  
6  13:30:00   BMT-313  
 14:20:00   MİKRO LAB  
7  14.30:00   N.TOPALOĞLU  
 15:20:00   "  
8  15.30:00   "  
 15.20:00   "  
9  16:30:00   BMT-313  
 17.20:00   MİKRO LAB  
10  17.30:00   N.TOPALOĞLU  
 18.20:00   "  
11  18.30:00      
 19.20:00      
           
                                ÇARŞAMBA 1  08:30:00 BMT-206    
 09:20:00 BİL-LAB3    
2  09:30:00 B.CiYLAN    
 10:20:00 "    
3  10:30:00 "    
 11.20:00 "    
4  11:30:00      
 12.20:00      
5  12.30:00      
 13.20:00      
6  13:30:00 BMT-206    
 14:20:00 BİL-LAB3    
7  14.30:00 B.CiYLAN    
 15:20:00 "    
8  15.30:00 "    
 15.20:00 "    
9  16:30:00      
 17.20:00      
10  17.30:00      
 18.20:00      
11  18.30:00      
 19.20:00      
           
                                PERŞEMBE 1  08:30:00   BMT-314  
 09:20:00   MİKRO LAB  
2  09:30:00   N.TOPALOĞLU  
 10:20:00   "  
3  10:30:00   "  
 11.20:00   "  
4  11:30:00   BMT-314  
 12.20:00   MİKRO LAB  
5  12.30:00   N.TOPALOĞLU  
 13.20:00   "  
6  13:30:00   BMT-314  
 14:20:00   MİKRO LAB  
7  14.30:00   N.TOPALOĞLU  
 15:20:00   "  
8  15.30:00   "  
 15.20:00   "  
9  16:30:00   BMT-314  
 17.20:00   MİKRO LAB  
10  17.30:00   N.TOPALOĞLU  
 18.20:00   "  
11  18.30:00      
 19.20:00      
           
                                CUMA 1  08:30:00     BMT-404
 09:20:00     BİL-LAB3
2  09:30:00     B.CiYLAN
 10:20:00     "
3  10:30:00     BMT-404
 11.20:00     BİL-LAB3
4  11:30:00     B.CiYLAN
 12.20:00     "
5  12.30:00      
 13.20:00      
6  13:30:00     BMT-404
 14:20:00     BİL-LAB3
7  14.30:00     B.CiYLAN
 15:20:00     "
8  15.30:00     BMT-404
 15.20:00     BİL-LAB3
9  16:30:00     B.CiYLAN
 17.20:00     "
10  17.30:00      
 18.20:00      
11  18.30:00      
 19.20:00