Undergraduate Curriculum

 

BÖLÜMLER

2014-2015 ÖĞRETİM YILI BAHAR DÖNEMİ BİLGİSAYAR MÜHENDİSLİĞİ DERS PROGRAMI

SINIFLAR

1

1

2

2

2

2

3

ŞUBELER

A1

A2

A1

A2

A3

A4

A1

P

A

Z

A

R

T

E

S

İ

1

 08:30:00

 

 

 

BM-208

 

 

 

 09:20:00

 

 

 

BİL-LAB 2.

 

 

 

2

 09:30:00

 

 

 

B. CİYLAN

 

 

 

 10:20:00

 

 

 

"

 

 

 

3

 10:30:00

 

 

 

MAT-202

 

 

 

 11.20:00

 

 

 

Derslik: BM-213

 

 

 

4

 11:30:00

 

 

 

R. DEMİRCİ

 

 

 

 12.20:00

 

 

 

"

 

 

 

5

 12.30:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

BM-342

 13.20:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

BİL-LAB1

6

 13:30:00

 

BM-102

MAT-202

 

 

 

İ. A. DOĞRU

 14:20:00

 

BİL LAB 4

Derslik: BM-213

 

 

 

"

7

 14.30:00

 

N.ARICI

R. DEMİRCİ

 

 

 

"

 15:20:00

 

"

"

 

 

 

"

8

 15.30:00

 

"

 

 

 

 

BM-342

 16.20:00

 

"

 

 

 

 

BİL-LAB1

9

 16:30:00

 

BM-102

 

 

 

 

İ. A. DOĞRU

 17.20:00

 

BİL LAB 4

 

 

 

 

"

10

 17.30:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 18.20:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 18.30:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 19.20:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

19:30:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20:20:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

A

L

I

1

 08:30:00

 

 

 

BM-204

 

 

BM-312

 09:20:00

 

 

 

MİKRO LAB

 

 

BİL-LAB4

2

 09:30:00

MAT-104

 

 

N.TOPALOĞLU

 

 

R. DEMİRCİ

 10:20:00

Derslik: BM-213

 

 

"

 

 

"

3

 10:30:00

Nurettin DOĞAN

 

SS-210

"

 

 

"

 11.20:00

"

 

Derslik: BM-209

"

 

 

"

4

 11:30:00

"

 

A. ÇETİN

BM-204

 

 

BM-312

 12.20:00

"

 

"

MİKRO LAB

 

 

BİL-LAB4

5

 12.30:00

 

 

 

N.TOPALOĞLU

 

 

R. DEMİRCİ

 13.20:00

 

 

 

"

 

 

"

6

 13:30:00

 

 

BM-202

 

 

 

BM-304

 14:20:00

 

 

BİL-LAB2

 

 

 

BİL-LAB3

7

 14.30:00

 

 

O.A.ERDEM

 

 

 

A. ÇETİN

 15:20:00

 

 

"

 

 

 

"

8

 15.30:00

 

 

"

 

 

 

BM-304

 16.20:00

 

 

"

 

 

 

BİL-LAB3

9

 16:30:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

A. ÇETİN

 17.20:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

"

10

 17.30:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 18.20:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 18.30:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 19.20:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ç

A

R

Ş

A

M

B

A

1

 08:30:00

 

 

BM-206

 

 

 

BM-302

 09:20:00

 

 

BİL-LAB 2

 

 

 

BİL-LAB3

2

 09:30:00

 

MAT-104

B. CİYLAN

 

 

 

N. BARIŞÇI

 10:20:00

 

Derslik: BM-213

"

 

 

 

"

3

 10:30:00

 

Nurettin DOĞAN

"

 

 

 

"

 11.20:00

 

"

"

 

 

 

"

4

 11:30:00

 

"

BM-208

 

 

 

BM-302

 12.20:00

 

"

BİL-LAB 2.

 

 

 

BİL-LAB3

5

 12.30:00

 

 

B. CİYLAN

 

 

 

N. BARIŞÇI

 13.20:00

 

 

"

 

 

 

"

6

 13:30:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 14:20:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 14.30:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

BM-328

 15:20:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

MİKRO LAB.

8

 15.30:00

 

 

 

SS-210

 

 

F. DURAN

 16.20:00

 

 

 

Derslik: BM-213

 

 

"

9

 16:30:00

 

 

 

A. ÇETİN

 

 

"

 17.20:00

 

 

 

"

 

 

"

10

 17.30:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 18.20:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 18.30:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 19.20:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P

E

R

Ş

E

M

B

E

1

 08:30:00

 

 

BM-204

 

 

 

 

 09:20:00

 

 

Derslik: BM-213

 

 

 

 

2

 09:30:00

 

 

N.TOPALOĞLU

BM-202

 

 

 

 10:20:00

 

 

"

BİL-LAB2

 

 

 

3

 10:30:00

 

 

"

O.A.ERDEM

 

 

 

 11.20:00

 

 

"

"

 

 

 

4

 11:30:00

 

 

BM-204

"

 

 

 

 12.20:00

 

 

MİKRO LAB

"

 

 

 

5

 12.30:00

 

 

N.TOPALOĞLU

 

 

 

 

 13.20:00

 

 

"

 

 

 

 

6

 13:30:00

BM-102

 

 

BM-206

 

 

BM-328

 14:20:00

BİL LAB 4

 

 

BİL-LAB2

 

 

MİKRO LAB.

7

 14.30:00

N.ARICI

 

 

B. CİYLAN

 

 

F. DURAN

 15:20:00

"

 

 

"

 

 

"

8

 15.30:00

"

 

 

"

 

 

 

 16.20:00

"

 

 

"

 

 

 

9

 16:30:00

BM-102

 

 

 

 

 

 

 17.20:00

BİL LAB 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 17.30:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 18.20:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 18.30:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 19.20:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

U

M

A

1

 08:30:00

BM-104

 

 

 

BM-206

 

 

 09:20:00

BİL LAB 4

 

 

 

BİL-LAB 2

 

 

2

 09:30:00

H. POLAT

 

 

 

İ. ATACAK

 

 

 10:20:00

"

 

 

 

"

 

 

3

 10:30:00

BM-104

 

 

 

"

 

 

 11.20:00

BİL LAB 4

 

 

 

"

 

 

4

 11:30:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 12.20:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 12.30:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 13.20:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 13:30:00

 

BM-104

 

 

BM-208

 

BM-306

 14:20:00

 

BİL LAB 4

 

 

BİL-LAB 2.

 

Derslik: BM-209

7

 14.30:00

 

H. POLAT

 

 

İ.ATACAK

 

R. CANAL

 15:20:00

 

"

 

 

"

 

"

8

 15.30:00

 

BM-104

 

 

 

BM-208

BM-306

 16.20:00

 

BİL LAB 4

 

 

 

BİL-LAB 2.

BİL-LAB3

9

 16:30:00

 

 

 

 

 

İ. ATACAK

R. CANAL

 17.20:00

 

 

 

 

 

"

"

10

 17.30:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 18.20:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 18.30:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 19.20:00